TopBottom

What's New ?



About Me

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
.
Browse: Home / Lirik Lagu LMFAO - Sorry For Party Rocking

Lirik Lagu LMFAO - Sorry For Party Rocking

Posted by Siput Grandonx at Saturday, 3 March 2012
Share this post:
Ma.gnolia DiggIt! Del.icio.us Yahoo Furl Technorati Reddit

Menyusul dua single lainya yang sudah diluncurkan oleh grup LMFAO  yaitu, party rock anthem yang sempat menjadi trending dibillboard,twitter maupu ocehan seluruh dunia...

Muncul kembali single lainya yang menurut saya sedap didengar yaitu SEXY AND I KNOW IT yang terlohat panas dalam videoklipnya...kalau enggak percaya buka saja youttube ketikkan LMFAO atau SEXY AND I KNOW IT nanti muncul adegan sensual oleh para personel Grup LMFAO dan lainya tidak seperti single pertamanya yang memboyong LAUREN BENNET yang merupakan bakal calon anggota PUSSYCAT DOLL dalam video Sexy And I Know It Tidak mengusung Bintang tamu namun Lagu merekalah yang dijadikan tamu di album terbaru dari grup musikal terkenal GLEE CLUB ! ya..

mereka mengaransemen ulang lagu hits LMFAO ini yang juga didatangkan pula penyanyi kawakan berdarah latin.......siapa lagi kalau bukan RICKY MARTIN...

disusul single lainya yang nikmat didengerin disiang bolong yaitu SORRY FOR PARTY ROCKING lagu ini mirip dengan single pertamanya lho...kalau tidak percaya coba dengarkan lagu ini..
Kalau belum punya download sekarang dijamin enggak bakalan rugi kok..hahahahaha
kalau yang sudah pernah denger namun nggak tahu liriknya saya kasih nih gratis lkirik lagunya




Check This Out !






  • Sorry for party rocking...
    I'll be up in the party, looking for a hottie to bone I gotta drink in my hand, and it just called buffalo Popping bottles in the house with models in the V.I.P All the girls make out for the whole damn club to see Let's go! People always say that my music's loud Sorry for party rocking! neighbors complain saying turn it down Sorry for party rocking! Haters don't like, we got the spotlight Sorry for party rocking! When they talk shit, we just be like Sorry for party rocking! Baby, Baby, Baby Im awfully crazy Off Ciroc, Off Patron, Shit, whatever's tasty We don't got no manners, hanging off the rafters Let's go drink for drink a hundred bucks you don't out last us Check my style, take a good look, i'm fresh bitch In my whip with my music so loud I'm deaf bitch Getting brained out red light with people watching Sorry for party rocking If you show up already tore up this is what you say Sorry for Party Rocking And if your blacked out with your sack out this is what you say [ From: http://www.metrolyrics.com/sorry-for-party-rocking-lyrics-lmfao.html ] Sorry For Party Rocking And if you throw up in your hoe's cup this is what you say Sorry for Party Rocking And if she has a hissy fit cause your whisky dick this is what you say Sorry For Party Rocking Oh (x8)
    I don't give a fuck when i'm in the club sipping bub, really drunk and I see a fat booty Gotta have it i'ma grab it, it's a habit automatic like uzi Who's he with the sick flow Make a chick go crazy and flash them ta-ta's Redfoo, the dude, a true party rocker I'm true to the game too, it's called beer pong and I can't lose I've got a bunch of bad bitches in the back with Ciroc on tap And a little bit of Grey Goose oh, oh yeah were killing shit With our money, we deal legit So here's a sorry in advance, no hard feelings bitch Sorry For Party Rocking People Always say that my music's loud Sorry For Party Rocking Neighbors complain saying turn it down Hater's don't like we got the spotlight Sorry for Party Rocking When they talk shit we just be like Sorry For Party Rocking


    Mantap kan ? 






    [ ADHI SETIA PUTRA ASP ]

    0 comments:

    Ayo Jangan sungkan-Sungkan Berkomentar Dikotak Bawah Ini Tapi Yang Sopan Ya No Sara-No Spam-No Anarch.Salam Spektakuler Semuanya!!!